Hauptseite  -  Meldeliste Herner Kids Cup 2009


Neu: Der Kids-Cup-Newsletter
- aktuelle News per Mail -

Anmelden:Abmelden



Stand: 29. Mai 2009

Freimeldungen
     

Jungeneinzel U9
1. Kausemann, Marcello TV Refrath
2. Mendeleev, Max BSV Gelsenkirchen
3. Steude, Joel BSV Gelsenkirchen
4. Wiesecke, Sven TSG Sprockhövel
5. - -
6. - -
7. - -
8. - -
WL - -

Mädcheneinzel U9 und U10
1. Nagy, Sina TV Refrath
2. Müller, Corinna DJK Saxonia Dortmund
3. Bertram, Frederike TV Refrath
4. Spec, Iva DJK Saxonia Dortmund
5. Slobodzian, Julia DJK Saxonia Dortmund
6. - -
7. - -
8. - -
WL - -

Jungeneinzel U10
1. Swazinna, Leon SSV WBG Bochum
2. Mesikovskiy, Levi 1.BC Beuel
3. Multner, Jonas TV Refrath
4. Brunke, Marc TV Refrath
5. Rademacher, Floyd TV Refrath
6. Rappen, Moritz TV Refrath
7. Kausemann, Enrico TV Refrath
8. Wittstock, Dario TV Refrath
9. Schäfer, Felix TV Refrath
10. Sinzig, Tobias Hülser SV
11. Walta, Phil DJK Saxonia Dortmund
12. - -
13. - -
14. - -
15. - -
16. - -
WL - -

Mädcheneinzel U11
1. Ommen, Lea BSV Gelsenkirchen
2. Wehn, Sarah TV Refrath
3. Albrecht, Selina BC Westfalia Herne
4. Schröder, Deborah BC Westfalia Herne
5. Joswig, Michaela BC Westfalia Herne
6. Nöcker, Anna-Katharina BSG Kieserling Solingen
7. - -
8. - -
WL - -

Jungeneinzel U11
1. Struck, Philipp SSV WBG Bochum
2. Szymanski, Cedric BC Westfalia Herne
3. Große-Kreul, Maximilian PSV Gelsenkirchen-Buer
4. Beckmann, Elias TV Refrath
5. Leitheiser, Leander FC Viktoria Heiden
6. Brömel, Philipp PSV Gelsenkirchen-Buer
7. Storkebaum, Jannik DJK Saxonia Dortmund
8. Winner, Linus DJK Saxonia Dortmund
9. Averweg, Sören FC Viktoria Heiden
10. Buß, Simon FC Viktoria Heiden
11. - -
12. - -
13. - -
14. - -
15. - -
16. - -
WL - -

Mädcheneinzel U13
1. Holzmüller, Maren SSV WBG Bochum
2. Henze, Friederike TG Bochum 1884
3. Keldenich, Anna PSV Gelsenkirchen-Buer
4. Reimann, Sharon PSV Gelsenkirchen-Buer
5. Rump, Lena Union Lüdinghausen
6. Woldt, Rebecca PSV Gelsenkirchen-Buer
7. Adamowski, Louisa PSV Gelsenkirchen-Buer
8. Deese, Annika DSC Wanne-Eickel
9. Schötz, Lisanne DSC Wanne-Eickel
10. Wessling, Katja DSC Wanne-Eickel
11. Grampp, Clara DSC Wanne-Eickel
12. Hahn, Susanne TV Refrath
13. Berendes, Beeke DJK Saxonia Dortmund
14. Hamelbeck, Sophia DJK Saxonia Dortmund
15. Plützer, Runa TV Refrath
16. Harke, Alisa FC Viktoria Heiden
WL Marie Schmitt SV Spellen
WL - -

Jungeneinzel U13
1. Halbe, Jonas TuS Bommern
2. Rottbeck, Philipp FC Viktoria Heiden
3. Schreiber, Simon TuS Bommern
4. König, Maximilian TuS Bommern
5. Sewtz, Timo DSC Wanne-Eickel
6. Luong Van, Sukprasay TuS Scharnhorst
7. Szorkow, Alexander PSV Gelsenkirchen-Buer
8. Stegemann, Lukas PSV Gelsenkirchen-Buer
9. Lippe, Philip Gladbecker FC
10. Kappes, Marc TV Refrath
11. Wiesecke, Lars TSG Sprockhövel
12. Haardt, Fabian TSG Sprockhövel
13. Mendeleev, Jan BSV Gelsenkirchen
14. Steude, Justin BSV Gelsenkirchen
15. Düzenli, Alim BSV Gelsenkirchen
16. Richter, Jens BSV Gelsenkirchen
WL Slobodzian, Patrick DJK Saxonia Dortmund
WL Spec, Alexander DJK Saxonia Dortmund
WL Müller, Dominik DJK Saxonia Dortmund
WL Krispin, Nico BSV Gelsenkirchen
WL - -

Mädcheneinzel U15
1. Henning, Kirsten SSV WBG Bochum
2. Rittner, Carmen SSV WBG Bochum
3. Denda, Lena BC Westfalia Herne
4. Uzun, Jacqueline BC Westfalia Herne
5. Grampp, Paulina DSC Wanne-Eickel
6. Schötz, Madeline DSC Wanne-Eickel
7. Steude, Josefine BSV Gelsenkirchen
8. Wegener, Janina WTC Camp Sports
9. Schlattmann, Laura SG Coesfeld 06
10. Dapper, Johanna SG Coesfeld 06
11. Albrecht, Norina BC Westfalia Herne
12. Joswig, Daniela BC Westfalia Herne
13. Lena Semert DSC Wanne-Eickel
WL - -

Mädchendoppel U15
1. Denda, Lena Uzun, Jacqueline BC Westfalia Herne
2. Ueing, Frances Kreulich, Mara No Limit Nottuln
3. Grampp, Paulina Schötz, Madeline DSC Wanne-Eickel
4. Schlattmann, Laura Dapper, Johanna SG Coesfeld 06
5. Joswig, Daniela Clement, Jacqueline BC Westfalia Herne/TV Emsdetten
6. - - -
7. - - -
8. - - -
WL - - -

Jungeneinzel U15
1. Sprekeler, Timo SSV WBG Bochum
2. Naumann, Alexander SSV WBG Bochum
3. Berns, Linus SSV WBG Bochum
4. Glinka, Felix SSV WBG Bochum
5. Ivanchenko, Kirill SSV WBG Bochum
6. Mark Napierkowski TUS Nachrodt Obstfeld
7. Henze, Jan Hendrik TG Bochum 1884
8. Völxen, Jan David TG Bochum 1884
9. Neuhaus, Lars TuS Bommern
10. Skoczowsky, Daniel TuS Bommern
11. Bärwolf, Dominic BC Westfalia Herne
12. Bärwolf, Patrick BC Westfalia Herne
13. Prinz, Sascha No Limit Nottuln
14. Krawczyk, Pascal TV-Bochum-Brenschede
15. Anfang, Mark FC Langenfeld
16. Thoma, Jan TSG Sprockhövel
WL Hillebrand, Nils TVE Burgaltendorf
WL Twilling, Sebastian SG Coesfeld 06
WL Keil, Daniel TV Datteln 09 e.V.
WL Gringel, Marvin TV Datteln 09 e.V.
WL - -

Jungendoppel U15
1. Bärwolf, Dominic Bärwolf, Patrick BC Westfalia Herne
2. Henze, Jan Hendrik Sprekeler, Timo TG Bochum 1884
3. Keil, Daniel Gringel, Marvin TV Datteln 09 e.V.
4. - - -
5. - - -
6. - - -
7. - - -
8. - - -
WL - - -

Mädcheneinzel U17
1. Skonetzki, Saskia TG Bochum 1884
2. Thöne, Frederike TV Werne 03
3. Günnewig, Lena TV Werne 03
4. Schwarz, Laura TuS Bommern
5. Steinstraß, Anna TuS Bommern
6. Schäffer, Katharina TuS Bommern
7. Brögelmann, Maike TV Gerthe
8. Pfannschmidt, Valerie TV Gerthe
9. Blecking, Sinja No Limit Nottuln
10. Rust, Janneke No Limit Nottuln
11. Selle, Jennifer No Limit Nottuln
12. Schwarzfeld, Saskia BC Westfalia Herne
13. Wojcik, Julia BC Westfalia Herne
14. Wontora, Annika DSC Wanne-Eickel
15. Maiwald, Franziska DSC Wanne-Eickel
16. Luong, Malie TuS Scharnhorst
WL Malchow, Alina DSC Wanne-Eickel
WL Dittmann, Anna SSV WBG Bochum
WL Struck, Amelie TV Datteln 09 e.V.
WL Drees-Pieper, Luisa SG Coesfeld 06
WL - -

Mädchendoppel U17
1. Thöne, Frederike Günnewig, Lena TV Werne 03
2. Steinweg, Laura Oestermann, Tanja TV Werne 03
3. Schwarz, Laura Steinstraß, Anna TuS Bommern
4. Ehlert, Anna Hohrat, Julia TuS Bommern
5. Brögelmann, Maike Pfannschmidt, Valerie TV Gerthe
6. Rust, Janneke Selle, Jennifer No Limit Nottuln
7. Schwarzfeld, Saskia Wojcik, Julia BC Westfalia Herne
8. Malchow, Alina Maiwald, Franziska DSC Wanne-Eickel
9. Bultmann, Sabrina Fork, Anna TV Datteln 09 e.V.
10. Heming, Lisa Schrör, Theresa SG Coesfeld 06
11. - - -
12. - - -
13. - - -
14. - - -
15. - - -
16. - - -
WL - - -

Jungeneinzel U17
1. Wiesecke, Tim TSG Sprockhövel
2. Waldyk-Hoffmann, Hendrik SSV WBG Bochum
3. Rittner, Michael SSV WBG Bochum
4. Alleweld, Alexander TV Werne 03
5. Plogmann, Tim TV Werne 03
6. Sock, Sebastian TuS Bommern
7. Wu, Shaoze TuS Bommern
8. Stoltmann, Magnus BC Westfalia Herne
9. Selvaraja, Milton TV Gerthe
10. Chierego, Marco BC Westfalia Herne
11. Höfle, Sebastian BC Westfalia Herne
12. Mathias, Hendrik No Limit Nottuln
13. Backenecker, Marcel No Limit Nottuln
14. Griesmeyer, Philip No Limit Nottuln
15. Alkhafaji, Yousef BC Westfalia Herne
16. Krischan, Jonas DSC Wanne-Eickel
WL Storkebaum, Fabian DJK Saxonia Dortmund
WL Neumann, Jan BC DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WL Richter-Brockmann, Jan BC DJK Teutonia Waltrop
WL Schüßler, Jonas TVE Burgaltendorf
WL Sczepan, Jan TVE Burgaltendorf
WL Mallmann, Frank SG Coesfeld 06
WL Böckmann, Dennis SG Coesfeld 06
WL - -

Jungendoppel U17
1. Swazinna, Phillip Waldyk-Hoffmann, Hendrik SSV WBG Bochum
2. Alleweld, Alexander Plogmann, Tim TV Werne 03
3. Chierego, Marco Stoltmann, Magnus BC Westfalia Herne
4. Milewski, Jan Schmitt, Markus BC Westfalia Herne
5. Pientka, Andreas Majewski, Felix TV Datteln 09 e.V.
6. Griesmeyer, Philip Backenecker, Marcel No Limit Nottuln
7. Krischan, Jonas Nowak, Tom DSC Wanne-Eickel
8. Ziegenfuß, Max Stegemann, Lukas DSC Wanne-Eickel
9. Wiesecke, Tim Berhalter, Lennard TSG Sprockhövel
10. Hoppe, Jonathan Prinz, Sascha No Limit Nottuln
11. Schäper, Niklas Köster, Tobias TB Rauxel
12. Neumann, Jan Richter-Brockmann, Jan BC DJK Teutonia Waltrop
13. Mallmann, Frank Twilling, Sebastia SG Coesfeld 06
14. Pientka, Andreas Majewski, Felix TV Datteln 09 e.V.
15. - - -
16. - - -
WL - - -

Mädcheneinzel U19
1. Kunasegaram, Sukanja SSV WBG Bochum
2. Kraushaar, Franziska SSV WBG Bochum
3. Gerlach, Jennifer TV Werne 03
4. Schlingmeier, Nadine TV Werne 03
5. Schäper, Carolin TV Gerthe
6. Duhme, Janine TV Gerthe
7. Helwer, Christina TV-Bochum-Brenschede
8. Nesrat, Wian MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
9. Luong, Lavie TuS Scharnhorst
10. Coskun, Aylin BC DJK Teutonia Waltrop
11. Kirchberg, Katja Castroper TV
12. Lüdtke, Jessica Castroper TV
13. - -
14. - -
15. - -
16. - -
WL - -

Mädchendoppel U19
1. Gerlach, Jennifer Zinke, Barbara TV Werne 03
2. Schlingmeier, Nadine Thiemann, Ellen Joy TV Werne 03
3. Schäper, Carolin Duhme, Janine TV Gerthe
4. Helwer, Christina Luong, Lavie TV-Bochum-Brenschede / TuS Scharnhorst
5. Coskun, Aylin Zerna, Maleen BC DJK Teutonia Waltrop
6. Lüdtke, Jessica Kirchberg, Katja Castroper TV
7. Adamiak, Saskia Baxmann, Svenja WTC Camp Sports
8. - - -
WL - - -

Jungeneinzel U19
1. Liu, Fabian TuS Bommern
2. Flaz, Benedikt No Limit Nottuln
3. Krawczyk, Dieter TV-Bochum-Brenschede
4. Marashi, Resa TV-Bochum-Brenschede
5. Janz, Jonas TV Werne 03
6. Schmölzl, Tim TV Werne 03
7. Scholz, Jan TV Werne 03
8. Ewald, Tim SG Badminton Recklinghausen 1982 e.V.
9. Daniel Reinert BC Westfalia Herne 92 e.V.
10. Madsack, Thomas TuS Bommern
11. Neuhaus, Steffen TuS Bommern
12. Unger, Nils TuS Bommern
13. Downar, Lennart TuS Bommern
14. Szymanski, Christopher TV Gerthe
15. Ksoll, Alexander TV Gerthe
16. Kyeck, Julian TV Gerthe
WL Pape, Christian No Limit Nottuln
WL Bertram, Benedikt No Limit Nottuln
WL Schäfer, Ron MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
WL Naumann, Janick MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
WL Lichotka, Alexander ETG Recklinghausen
WL Müller, Daniel ETG Recklinghausen
WL Kluge, Jonas TVE Burgaltendorf
WL Langhof, Caj TVE Burgaltendorf
WL Neuhaus, Robin TVE Burgaltendorf
WL - -

Jungendoppel U19
1. Liu, Fabian Ly, Michael TuS Bommern/DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Krawczyk, Dieter Marashi, Resa TV-Bochum-Brenschede
3. Schmölzl, Tim Scholz, Jan TV Werne 03
4. Wortmann, Fabio Koch, Alexander TV Werne 03
5. Ewald, Tim Mattke, Philipp SG Badminton Recklinghausen 1982 e.V.
6. Neuhaus, Steffen Madsack, Thomas TuS Bommern
7. Keil, Niklas Keil, Phillip TV Datteln 09 e.V.
8. Ksoll, Alexander Kyeck, Julian TV Gerthe
9. Napierkowski, Erik Kriebel, Patrik BC Herscheid/TuS Nachrodt
10. Schäfer, Ron Naumann, Janick MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
11. Lichotka, Alexander Müller, Daniel ETG Recklinghausen
12. Lipka, Jens Ehlert, Philipp TB Rauxel
13. Kluge, Jonas Schüßler, Jonas TVE Burgaltendorf
14. Langhof, Caj Neuhaus, Robin TVE Burgaltendorf
15. Kaczmarczyk, Thomas Stahl, Raphael DSC Wanne-Eickel
16. Kurczenko, Bastian Rzitki, Hendrik SC Münster 08
WL Klein, Philipp Klüsekamp, Marvin WTC Camp Sports
WL Falk, Nico Strozyk, Daniel WTC Camp Sports
WL Jersemann, Stefan Rehorst, Daniel TV Datteln 09 e.V.
WL - - -

- Hauptseite Cup -                - Top -